ABSOLWENCI 

LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCEGO 

DLA DOROSŁYCH 

W PELPLINIE

 

 

2004

 

1.Badźmierowski Damian

2.Bigus Rafał

3.Brzozkowski Daniel

4.Cholewa Katarzyna

5.Engler Łukasz

6.Gniewkowska Patrycja

7.Imianowski Tomasz

8.Jabłońska Agnieszka

9.Januszewska Marlena

10.Jasińska Marzena

11.Kmieć Kamila

12.Kontecka Marzena

13.Korona Monika

14.Kotlarz Ewelina

15.Kubik Karolina

16.Kuczkowska Donata

17.Laskowska Joanna

18.Lewandowski Dariusz

19.Liczmańska Żaneta

20.Ortmann Aurelia

21.Paul Wioleta

22.Pliszka Anna

23.Rajek Andrzej

24.Smoczyński Mariusz

25.Spierewka Monika

26.Sroka Dorota

27.Trochowski Krzysztof

28.Ulenberg Krzysztof

29.Urbańska Anita

30.Witkowska Katarzyna

31.Żótek Marek

 

 

2005

 

32.Abryszeńska Justyna

33.Bedra Leszek

34.Bobrzyński Krzysztof

35.Brandt Agnieszka 

36.Brandt Krzysztof

37.Brzeziński Jakub

38.Bunikowski Dawid

39.Cejrowska Emilia

40.Chojnacka Ewa

41.Cholewa Tomasz

42.Chrzanowski Michał

43.Chyła Dorota

44.Ćwikliński Łukasz

45.Damrat Paweł

46.Duszyńska Anna

47.Fasiczka Mikołaj

48.Formela Emilia

49.Gehrmann Leszek

50.Góralczyk Joanna

51.Grzmil Krystian

52.Imianowska Magdalena

53.Imienowska Katarzyna

54.Jabłoński Piotr

55.Jasińska Agnieszka

56.Kaczkowska Ewelina

57.Kirszenstein Arleta

58.Knifel Aneta

59.Kondratów Monika

60.Kosowski Przemysław

61.Kuleta Barbara

62.Kuleta Katarzyna

63.Langowski Bartłomiej

64.Leszczyński Krystian

65.Lewczuk Karolina

66.Lipińska Agnieszka

67.Lisewski Marcin

68.Mechliński Karol

69.Mederski Michał

70.Miklasiewicz Krystyna

71.Mółka Michał

72.Myszka Anna

73.Nabakowska Anita

74.Nadolny Radosław

75.Neubauer Justyna

76.Noga Barbara

77.Okęcki Tomasz

78.Pawłowska Agnieszka

79.Pielecki Karol

80.Polec Agnieszka

81.Przybyłowska Beata

82.Przypisny Magda

83.Rauchfleisz Aneta

84.Rokosz Anna

85.Romanowicz Joanna

86.Schulz Wiesław

87.Seroka Damian

88.Seroka Grażyna

89.Sławińska Monika

90.Stasiszyn Michał 

91.Stawicki Adam

92.Stolc Ewa

93.Stuba Dorota

94.Szachta Joanna

95.Szulca Jarosław

96.Szuta Monika

97.Szwedo Agnieszka

98.Ślizewska Izabela

99.Ślizewska Lidia

100.Tobiański Patryk

101.Tomczyk Agnieszka

102.Walkusz Jolanta

103.Waśniewska Dorota

104.Węgrzyn Magdalena

105.Wilczewska Magdalena

106.Wojnowska Dorota

107.Woźniak Tomasz

108.Wygocki Tomasz

109.Zamlecki Marcin

110.Zielińska Marlena 

111.Ździebkowska Barbara

 

 

 

 

2006

 

112.Balicki Adrian

113.Banna Ewelina

114.Bełczącka Agnieszka

115.Bielawski Tomasz

116.Bielińska Joanna

117.Blomberg Rafał

118.Brzezińska Daria

119.Chyła Justyna

120.Chyła Sabina

121.Czapska Magdalena

122.Damrat Monika

123.Demska Dorota

124.Derlatka Marzena

125.Drossel Ariel

126.Elas Grzegorz

127.Frost Maria

128.Górski Andrzej

129.Grębski Artur

130.Huebner Maria

131.Jabłońska Dorota

132.Janczak Patrick

133.Jarosławiec Monika

134.Jaszewska Agnieszka

135.Jażdżewska Monika

136.Karwel Janina

137.Kieszka Karolina 

138.Kirszenstein Kamila

139.Kobylarz Paweł

140.Kobylarz Tomasz

141.Kobylańska Anna

142.Koseda Kamil

143.Kowalska Monika

144.Kowalski Artur

145.Kreja Anna

146.Kropisz Dorota

147.Kukula Milena

148.Lancka Agnieszka

149.Lewandowski Daniel

150.Majewska Anna

151.Masa Mirosław

152.Mielewczyk Anita

153.Miszewska Magdalena

154.Mokwiński Szymon

155.Mróz Piotr

156.Murawska Anna

157.Myrda Adam

158.Nalborska Katarzyna

159.Neubauer Ewelina

160.Parka Daniel

161.Piwowarczyk Marcin

162.Reda Jerzy

163.Ruta Róża

164.Sakowska Agnieszka

165.Samsel Agnieszka 

166.Samsel Marta

167.Seidowska Monika

168.Seroka Magdalena

169.Skrzypczak Szymon

170.Smoczyński Marcin

171.Sobczyk Grażyna

172.Syldatk Marcin

173.Szarmach Agnieszka

174.Szarmach Anna

175.Szarnowski Łukasz

176.Szczerba Eugenia

177.Szczepańska Emila

178.Szymendera Magdalena

179.Weroniecki Dariusz

180.Wróblewski Łukasz

181.Wysocka Małgorzata

182.Żdziebłowska Justyna

183.Żółtek Anita

 

 

2007

 

 

184.Bączkowska Natalia

185.Cwajda Kamil

186.Czarnecka Urszula

187.Daszkiewicz Kamila

188.Domańska Magdalena

189.Dyk Danuta

190.Filcek Łukasz

191.Fortuńska Elwira

192.Gendek Grażyna

193.Gruszczyńska Karolina

194.Gruszczyńska Magdalena

195.Jasiński Mariusz

196.Kamińska Katarzyna

197.Kowalczyk Daniel

198.Krakowska Agnieszka

199.Kreja Ewelina

200.Kropisz Łukasz

201.Kruszka Mateusz

202.Kruszka Michał

203.Kućmierz Joanna

204.Kullas Krzysztof

205.Lewańczyk Kamila

206.Malejko Marlena

207.Małolepsza Judyta

208.Prill Agnieszka

209.Ptak Magdalena

210.Reimus Karolina

211.Sowińska Agnieszka

212.Tissler Paulina

213.Turzyńska Klaudyna

 

 

2008

 

214.Bakuła Grzegorz

215.Betker Arkadiusz

216.Budnarowska Edyta

217.Budnarowska Wioletta

218.Bukowski Piotr

219.Cejer Barbara

220.Cymanowska Dagmara

221.Diller Karolina

222.Elsenbach Brygida

223.Guzowski Dariusz

224.Herkt Dagmara

225.Jakubowski Janusz

226.Jasnoch Paulina

227.Justa Anna

228.Mechlińska Marta

229.Pliszka Anna

230.Witucka Karolina

231.Zielińska Natalia

 

 

2009

 

232. Bielińska Maja

233. Chmielewska Karolina

234. Cyganowska Ewelina

235. Grenc Hanna

236. Kleister Agnieszka

237. Kołodziejczyk – Kosecka Malwina

238. Kołodziejczyk Mariusz

239. Kasicki Krzysztof

240. Majka Karolina

241. Mosińska Agnieszka

242. Myrda Joanna

243. Nowak Agnieszka

244. Salewska Edyta

245. Szamańska Malwina

246. Szarmach Martyna

247. Zając Małgorzata

248. Zalewska Kinga

249. Zielińska Kamila

 

 

2010

 

250. Adam Fabiola

251. Augustyn Marta

252. Drozdowski Maciej

253. Justa Grzegorz

254. Kamińska Monika

255. Kaźmierczak Piotr

256. Konzorska Izabela

257. Kopal Justyna

258. Lamkiewicz Wiesława

259. Radzikowski Andrzej

260. Reszka –Jarosławiec Weronika

261. Smentowska Martyna

262. Smolińska Karolina

263. Szumacher Dawid

264. Śledź Julita

265. Świerska Monika

266. Świderski Ireneusz

267. Tobiański Patryk

268. Wojciechowska Kinga

269. Zieliński Dariusz

279. Zieliński Rafał

271. Żelaskowska Mariola

 

2011

 

272. Bartosik Jarosław

273. Borkowski Jeremiasz

274. Brzezińska Barbara

275. Dmuchowski Rafał

276. Eggert Marta

277. Flisikowska Patrycja

278. Kaczeniewska Elwira

279. Kasprzycka Lidia

280. Klepinowska Justyna

281. Maliszewska Kamila

282. Meter Joanna

283. Miklasiewicz Joanna

284. Nowakowska Regina

285. Suwalski Mateusz

286. Szulman Damian

287. Wiecki Wojciech

289. Wilenska Natalia

 

2012

 

290. Alfuth Joanna

291. Dytrych Anna

292. Eggert Marta

293. Engler Ariel

294. Guzman Ewa

295. Gwizdalska Roksana

296. Kaczeniewski Sławomir

297. Kalkowska Julita

298. Markowska Justyna

299. Neubauer Monika

300. Piechowska Jolanta

301. Sielski Łukasz

302. Spiegel Magdalena

303. Kozłowski Mateusz

304. Tarnowska Magdalena

 

2013

 

305. Goliński Łukasz

306. Kaszubowska Karolina

307. Kłosińska Agnieszka

308. Kurkowska Małgorzata

309. Kućmierz Wioleta

310. Majewska Karolina

311. Moczyńska Elżbieta

312. Potulska Agata

313. Seroka Dominika

314. Szatkowska Paulina

315. Szela Aleksandra

316. Szulman Martyna

 

2014

 

317. Borkowska Dorota

318. Cebella Agata

319. Ćwiklińska Iwona

320. Jęczmień Tomasz

321. Justa Łukasz

322. Lehmann Paweł

323. Skonieczna Marta

324. Urbańska Aleksandra

325. Wiśniewski Janusz

 

2015

 

326. Bornowska Joanna

327. Ciesiółka Bartłomiej

328. Ciosek Izabela

329. Dettlaff Maria

330. Gąsiorowska Adrianna

331. Jachlewska Klaudia

332. Kamka Michalina

333. Pelcer Dawid

334. Pofelska Patrycja

335. Potulski Przemysław

336. Ratajczak Wojciech

337. Speruda Magdalena

338. Śledź Katarzyna

339. Wańczyk Beata

340. Wójciak Mikołaj

341. Zelazna Kinga

 

 2016 

 

342. Buniek Magdalena

343. Chyła Mariusz

344. Dering Miłosz

345. Jabłonka Przemysław

346. Krykowska Karolina

347. Łowas Stanisław

348. Puchalska Karolina

349. Szarmach Jakub 

350. Szumała Wojciech 

 

2017

 

351. Karczewska Wiktoria

352. Kieruzel Dawid

353. Kozłowski Miłosz

354. Laskowska Michalina

355. Lisewski Rafał

356. Sztuka Daria

357. Werenczak Sandra

358. Wrobel Julian

 


 

Opracowali:

- Bogdan Wiśniewski

- Kamila Kuszyńska 

 

Ostatnia aktualizacja:

04.09.2017 r.

 

 

2019  Zespół Szkół Ponadgimnazjalnych w Pelplinie  
Photos by Roman Hudzik   Albero