{module [87]}

 

ABSOLWENCI 

UZUPEŁNIAJĄCEGO 

LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCEGO 

DLA DOROSŁYCH 

W PELPLINIE

 

 

2006

 

1.Brzoska Andrzej

2.Bukowska Patrycja

3.Chmielowiec Małgorzata

4.Cymanowska Marzena

5.Czapski Michał

6.Czarnecka Monika

7.Dembicka Marta

8.Dmuchowska Marzena

9.Dobrzyński Mariusz

10.Duszyński Krzysztof

11.Frąckiewicz Daria

12.Gawrzyjał Anna

13.Golicki Zbigniew

14.Jahn Katarzyna

15.Kalkowska Monika

16.Kłos Wioletta

17.Koc Agnieszka

18.Kołodziejczyk Justyna

19.Kosińska Danuta

20.Kupiec Mieczysław

21.Kulpa Monika

22.Krzewiniak Angelika

23.Laskowska Magdalena

24.Liczmańska Barbara

25.Lewczuk Maciej

26.Lewczuk Sławomir

27.Liwandowski Andrzej

28.Masa Magdalena

29.Myrda Monika

30.Myszka Iwona

31.Napierski Andrzej

32.Nowak Iwona

33.Ortmann Kamila

34.Ostrowska Dominika

35.Pestka Natalia

36.Piernicka Sabina

37.Powalska Justyna

38.Repetowska Angelika

39.Rogalewska Wioleta

40.Róg Magdalena

41.Rzeszotek Dawid

42.Schulz Wojciech

43.Szafrański Marcin

44.Szatkowski Marcin

45.Szwarc Dorota

46.Szyszkowski Rafał

47.Trochowska Żaneta

48.Uklasz Krzysztof

49.Zielińska Joanna

 

 

2007

 

 

50. Bobin Bartosz

51. Bieliński Kazimierz

52  Buchholz Łukasz

53. Czechowska Agnieszka

54. Frankowski Rafał

55. Grabowska  Agnieszka

56. Jesionowska Danuta

57. Jędrzejowska Małgorzata

58. Kamiński Mariusz

59. Kosiecki Marcin

60. Kurowska Dorota

61. Lamek Dawid

62. Lenart Paweł

63. Litwińska Barbara

64. Makowski Kamil

65. Mańkowska Marta

66. Muział Barbara

67. Muział Łukasz

68. Openkowski Wojciech

69. Orlikowski Marcin

70. Pelplińska Kamila

71. Rogaczewska Anna

72. Szarkowski Sebastian

73. Trampowska Ewa

74. Wachowski Bartłomiej

75. Winiarska Karina

76. Wyłuska Anna

77. Zalejasz Robert

 

2008

 

78. Ciachorowska Mirosława

79. Demska Katarzyna

80. Głowiński Jan

81. Jamrowska Barbara

82. Jamrowski Sławomir

83. Laskowska Natalia

84. Lewandowski Marek

85. Łosiński Ryszard

86. Malinowska – Glich Wioleta

87. Małecki Artur

88. Murawska Kinga

89. Ratajczak Justyna

90. Roskosz Katarzyna

91. Syldatk Andrzej

92. Tissler Alicja

93. Trzosowski Adam

94. Walter Wojciech

95. Wielanek Ewelina

 

 

2009

 

-----------

 

2010

 

96. Bujanowska Marlena

97. Cyganowska Marzena

98. Czwarna Barbara

99. Dudziak Anna

100. Engler  Mariusz

101.Fleming Emilia

102. Litwiński Michał 

103. Solecki Mariusz

104. Szczecińska Anna

105. Twardzik Magdalena

106. Wojtczak Piotr

107. Żelaskowska Joanna

 

2011

 

108. Borkowski Eugeniusz

109. Borys Lucyna

110. Bugajski Łukasz

111. Dąbrowska Sandra

112. Demska Małgorzata

113. Dzierżanowska Agnieszka

114. Flisikowski Adrian

115. Gołaszewski Adam

116. Jakusz - Gostomska Aneta

117. Klecha Maksymiliana

118. Koss Marlena

119. Labuda Paweł

120. Leszman Tomasz

121. Lisewski Mateusz

122. Łowas Patrycja

123. Rataj Łukasz

124. Rybicka Magdalena

125. Templer Barbara

126. Zawacki Jakub

127. Żurawski Szczepan

 

2012

 

128. Chabowski Artur

129. Chraca Anna

130. Dąbkowska Marlena

131. Gabrychowski Tomasz

132. Grunau Katarzyna

133. Kalitowska Anna

134. Kidoń Katarzyna

135. Kościńska Magdalena

136. Konzorska Karolina

137. Maternicka Marzena

138. Murawski Patryk

139. Murawski Remigiusz

140. Netkowska Milena

141. Piątek Łukasz

142. Pustkowski Maciej

 

2013

 

143. Domke Monika

144. Karsińska Barbara

145. Karsiński Jarosław

146. Klatt Paulina

147. Kreft Daria

148. Maternicka Ewelina

149. Netkowska Ewelina

150. Partyka Paulina

151. Puchalski Marcin

152. Szczeblewska Justyna

153. Ziółek Emilia

 


 

Sporządził

Bogdan Wiśniewski

 

Ostatnia aktualizacja  

28.10.2013

2019  Zespół Szkół Ponadgimnazjalnych w Pelplinie  
Photos by Roman Hudzik   Albero